Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division III North
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Taylor Suitor Blackouts 28 41 32 73 4 3 44
2
15 Tyler Faith Saracens 28 24 39 63 0 3 34
3
88 Rob O'Connell Stealth Snipers 24 40 20 60 0 2 20
4
5 Brandon Richard Snipers 25 25 26 51 0 1 14
5
69 Huy (C) Lam White Knights 25 20 28 48 1 2 22
6
9 Logan Boyer Beavers 26 23 21 44 0 1 18
7
51 Nick Scuba Gang Green 23 16 27 43 2 0 2
8
88 Darren Chan White Knights 24 26 16 42 1 2 2
9
13 Ty Greiner Ambrose University Lions 24 26 15 41 1 1 18
10
99 Richard Sydenham Gang Green 26 22 19 41 2 0 14
11
73 Omar Ajram Matadors 28 27 13 40 0 2 12
12
3 Turner Wilson Stealth Snipers 21 11 28 39 0 0 8
13
29 Brayden Hawyrluk Blackouts 23 16 23 39 2 2 12
14
12 Luke Heck Beavers 25 21 18 39 2 1 4
15
19 Cayd Greiner Ambrose University Lions 27 15 24 39 0 3 2
16
66 Matt Kane Team Parros 25 18 18 36 1 3 10
17
70 Max Pleysier Saracens 19 16 19 35 0 1 8
18
69 Hussein (Huss) Ajram Matadors 19 15 20 35 1 0 70
19
25 Riley Smith Stealth Snipers 22 20 15 35 0 1 6
20
16 Cole Hartung Ambrose University Lions 23 11 24 35 1 0 24
21
13 Taylor Zwarich Snipers 25 14 21 35 0 0 20
22
10 Gord Kennedy Snipers 26 14 21 35 0 3 8
23
9 Everett Sylvester Ambrose University Lions 11 21 13 34 2 3 4
24
88 Aaron Doyle Team Parros 24 16 18 34 0 4 8
25
4 Adam Schwartz Ambrose University Lions 27 17 17 34 0 3 18


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
at
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
at
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
at
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
at
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software