Saturday, January 19, 2019
» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
9PM Weeknight Division I
CAHL 2018-2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Grant Norton Dirty Mike & the Boys 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#2
00
 Adam Postmus Wolf Pack 6 4 2 0 17
2.83
1
0
#3
1
 Lucas Winquist Earth Fluids Panthers 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
00
 Charles Lauadio Timberwolves 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#5
35
 Chris Levenick Hornets 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#6
91
 Taylor Rudkin Dirty Mike & the Boys 14 11 3 0 47
3.36
3
0
#7
1
 Calvin Pardy Wolf Pack 8 5 3 0 27
3.38
1
0
#8
00
 Pat Stewart Brewstars 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#9
00
 Travis Casorso Hornets 2 0 2 0 9
4.50
0
0
#10
1
 Owen Tait Earth Fluids Panthers 11 5 6 0 51
4.64
1
0
#11
33
 Jared Powell Brewstars 13 8 5 0 65
5.00
0
0
#12
33
 Max Polini Brewstars 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#13
00
 Wes Coast Wolf Pack 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#14
1
 Jameson - Earth Fluids Panthers 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#15
1
 Tona Pitt The Jerry's 15 8 7 0 80
5.33
0
0
#16
00
 Kyle Roll Hornets 11 5 6 0 65
5.91
0
0
#17
30
 Mike  Halak Timberwolves 14 5 9 0 87
6.21
0
0
#18
00
 Jan Laycock Hornets 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#19
1
 Evan Overbye IBEX 13 3 10 0 94
7.23
0
0
#20
31
 Adam Blair IBEX 2 0 2 0 20
10.00
0
0
#21
1
 Todd Ashton Earth Fluids Panthers 1 0 1 0 12
12.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III South
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division II
at
7:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
11:00 PM  -   NESS-E

Weekend Division III
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division IV
at
9:30 PM  -   NESS-E
at
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| 2019 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and CAHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software