Saturday, October 21, 2017
» 2017-2018 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division II
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Gavin Ellsworth Catalina Wine Mixers 4 12 8 20 2 1 2
2
10 Billy Girling Catalina Wine Mixers 4 6 12 18 0 0 0
3
2 Matt Desmarais Brewstars 4 10 7 17 0 0 0
4
26 Dustin Honing Earth Fluids Panthers 4 8 9 17 1 0 0
5
17 Matt Leggett Senators 4 9 7 16 0 1 0
6
77 Trevor Lewis Wheeling Nailers 4 9 7 16 1 0 0
7
12 Beau Savoie Wheeling Nailers 4 9 7 16 0 1 2
8
7 Ben McLavish Wheeling Nailers 4 6 10 16 0 1 8
9
91 Taylor Bourne Absolute Bulldogs 4 9 6 15 0 1 0
10
94 Cam Auld Wheeling Nailers 4 5 10 15 0 0 0
11
88 Rob O'Connell Stealth Snipers 4 9 5 14 0 0 0
12
44 Jeff Preston IBEX 4 8 6 14 0 0 0
13
14 Alex Lowe Vaporizers 3 7 6 13 0 0 6
14
16 John Sands Earth Fluids Panthers 4 7 6 13 3 1 0
15
69 Huss Ajram Matadors 4 7 6 13 0 0 22
16
26 John Bursey Senators 4 6 7 13 0 0 6
17
23 Troy Crowder Catalina Wine Mixers 4 4 9 13 0 0 0
18
16 Kyle Matthyssen Mile High Club 4 4 9 13 1 0 0
19
3 Eric Binner Hornets 3 6 6 12 0 1 0
20
19 Brian Freel Mile High Club 4 10 2 12 0 2 0
21
13 Chad Mitchell One Eyed Penguins 3 6 5 11 1 2 2
22
4 Ian Gillies Tea Bag of Justice 3 5 6 11 0 1 2
23
17 Braeden Reynolds Whiskey Jacks 3 4 7 11 0 0 0
24
16 Kyle Threndyle Bar Stars 3 2 9 11 0 0 0
25
39 Rob Geddes Dirty Mike & the Boys 4 6 5 11 1 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division II South
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III South
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division II
at
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weekend Division III
at
7:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
11:00 PM  -   NESS-E

Weekend Division IV
at
9:30 PM  -   NESS-E
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| 2017-2018 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software