|
September | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Mon |
Sep 24, 2018 | 11:15 PM | AWAY |
Honeybees |
10 - 3 |
L |
||
October | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
2 |
Tue |
Oct 2, 2018 | 9:15 PM | AWAY |
Daddies |
1 - 0 |
L |
||
3 |
Wed |
Oct 10, 2018 | 11:15 PM | AWAY |
Snipers |
5 - 4 (OT) |
W |
||
4 |
Mon |
Oct 15, 2018 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Ambrose University Lions |
4 - 3 (OT) |
W |
||
5 |
Tue |
Oct 23, 2018 | 9:15 PM | HOME |
Express Auto Schooners |
5 - 4 |
L |
||
6 |
Tue |
Oct 30, 2018 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Team Parros |
7 - 3 |
L |
||
November | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
7 |
Tue |
Nov 6, 2018 | 9:15 PM | HOME |
Saracens |
5 - 4 |
W |
||
8 |
Thu |
Nov 15, 2018 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Honeybees |
4 - 3 |
W |
||
9 |
Wed |
Nov 21, 2018 | 9:45 PM | HOME |
Daddies |
3 - 2 |
L |
||
10 |
Mon |
Nov 26, 2018 | 11:15 PM | HOME |
Snipers |
8 - 1 |
L |
||
December | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
11 |
Mon |
Dec 3, 2018 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Ambrose University Lions |
9 - 3 |
L |
||
12 |
Thu |
Dec 13, 2018 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Express Auto Schooners |
5 - 4 |
W |
||
13 |
Wed |
Dec 19, 2018 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Team Parros |
4 - 3 |
L |
||
January | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
14 |
Wed |
Jan 9, 2019 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Saracens |
4 - 1 |
L |
||
15 |
Tue |
Jan 15, 2019 | 9:15 PM | AWAY |
Teemu's Salami |
9 - 1 |
L |
||
16 |
Tue |
Jan 22, 2019 | 9:15 PM | AWAY |
Daddies |
5 - 3 |
W |
||
17 |
Wed |
Jan 30, 2019 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Snipers |
6 - 5 |
W |
||
February | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
18 |
Mon |
Feb 4, 2019 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Ambrose University Lions |
10 - 1 |
W |
||
19 |
Thu |
Feb 14, 2019 | 9:45 PM | HOME |
Express Auto Schooners |
5 - 4 |
L |
||
20 |
Wed |
Feb 20, 2019 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Team Parros |
5 - 3 |
W |
||
21 |
Thu |
Feb 28, 2019 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Saracens |
7 - 3 |
W |
||
March | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
22 |
Wed |
Mar 6, 2019 | 9:45 PM | HOME |
Teemu's Salami |
6 - 2 |
W |
||
23 |
Thu |
Mar 14, 2019 | 9:15 PM | HOME |
Daddies |
8 - 1 |
W |
||
24 |
Thu |
Mar 21, 2019 | 10:45 PM | HOME |
Snipers |
7 - 1 |
W |
||
25 |
Mon |
Mar 25, 2019 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Ambrose University Lions |
8 - 2 |
W |
||
April | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
26 |
Mon |
Apr 1, 2019 | 11:15 PM | AWAY |
Express Auto Schooners |
7 - 3 |
W |
||
27 |
Wed |
Apr 10, 2019 | 10:45 PM | AWAY |
Team Parros |
6 - 2 |
W |
||
28 |
Wed |
Apr 17, 2019 | 11:15 PM | AWAY |
Saracens |
8 - 3 |
W |