Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Ian Babiak |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyler Bachmeier |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Bryan Bacon |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryan Bacon |
S |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryan Bacon |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kelly Bagley |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Shawn Bagley |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Jared Bagley (A) |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Brendan Bagley (C) |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Kyle Baglole |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mitch Bailey |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Sam Bailey |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Colin Baillergeon |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Bain |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Sean Bain |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Jeff Baird |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
John Baird |
S |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike Baker |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
William Balawyder |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Gord Baldwin |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Aaron Ballerini |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
J. Balotro |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Balsillie |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Banfill |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jeremy Banham |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Conlan Banks |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jared Banks |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Travis Banks |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Sullivan Baptiste |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Colton Barby |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Troy Barby |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Drew Barclay |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nate Barker |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
John Barlow |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Tim Barnes |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division IV |
|
Derek Barolshra |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Doug Baron |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Doug Baron |
G |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Zach Barr |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kevin Barron |
G |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Steve Barry |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Jack Barthelette |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Colin Bartlett |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Satesh Bassit |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Stuart Baswell |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Grant Bateman |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Bateman |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Erich Bauer |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Michael Bauer |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mike Bauer |
G |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Shawn Bauer |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Darren Beagle |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Bill Beattie |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mark Beatty |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Beatty |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Colin Bechard |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
James Beck |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
John Beddull |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Eric Beech |
G |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brendan Befus |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Zach Beisel |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Belanger |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Wade Belbin |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Justin Bell |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Logan Bell |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Rob Bell |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Lucas Bellingham |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Charles Benard |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin Benkie |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Alex Bennett |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Mac Bennett |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Dave Berard |
F |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Brandon Berger |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Brandon Berger |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Jacob Bergeron |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Madison Bergeron |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Nick Bergeron |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Davit Bernard |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Davit Bernard |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Gary Berndt |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jared Berreth |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Austin Berry |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chris Berry (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Joe Bespflug |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alex Betschart |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Trevor Beynon |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
David Biagioni |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Matt Biagioni |
C |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Braden Biassetti |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Devon Bickell |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Nam Bien |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dan Biggs |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Chandler Billinghurst |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Elvis Bilque |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Erich Binner |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brenden Birdsell |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derek Bishop |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Bisschop (Ineligib.) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ryland Bjorndahl |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ryan Blain |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Blain |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Adam Blair |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cory Blair |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Stu Blair |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ryan Blake |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dillan Blakely |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dylan Blakely |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mike Blanchard |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Terry Blanchard |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Terry Blanchard |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Clete Blaney |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Bliss |
D |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Craig Bloom |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Andrew Boak |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Stuart Boak |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Drew Boarst |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Tyler Bober |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nick Bobyk |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mike Bochanski |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Bochansky |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Travis Bodnar |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Bodnarek |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
David Boersma |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
David Boersma |
G |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Boisve |
S |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brad Boivin |
G |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Brad Boivoin |
G |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brandon Bolkowy |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Kelly Bolley |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Wes Bonneau |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Wes Bonneau |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Byron Bonora |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Justin Bonsteel |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Justin Bonsteel |
G |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Damon Booth |
F |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jamal Borhot |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Monier Borhot |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sam Borhot |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Josh Borys |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Marty Borys |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Steffen Bos |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alexander Bosch |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jeff Boudreau |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ken Boudreault |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Mark Boulton |
D |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ryan Boumann |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Taylor Bourne |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Edmund Bouvier |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Edmund Bouvier |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Lorence Bouvier |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Andrew Boyd |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Kevin Boyd |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Michael Boyd (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Logan Boyer |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Luke Boyer |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Scott Boyle |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jen Brace |
S |
|
Wolfpack (CP)
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Brady |
F |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
James (Jimmy) Bragg |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Mick Braid |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Jayden Brassard |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Phil Brayton |
D |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Aaron Breen |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
David Breen |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jordan Breen |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Breen |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Steve Breen |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Devon Bricelead |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Jordy Brickner |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Paul Brilic |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Pat Briscoe |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Luke Brisson |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jeff Brodeur |
D |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tom Brodin |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
James Brookes |
D |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kevin Brooks |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Brooks |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Jared Brooksna |
G |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jimmy Broomfield |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Matt Brosh |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Stephen Brouchie |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Cade Brown |
G |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Chad Brown |
G |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Cliff Brown |
C |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Brown |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Riley Brown |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Riley Brown |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Captain Lewis Brown (C) |
D |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Patrick Browne |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cam Browning |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brady Bruce |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Riley Bruce |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cassidy Bruni |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Johnny Brus |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dave Bryan |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Bryan (A) |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Justin Brzoza |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike Buchan |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Peter Buchanan |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ian Buchannan |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Buckner |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Shaun Buckry |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Adam Budgell |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Tori Buffalo |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nathan Buhler |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Donald Bulley |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Rambo Bun |
S |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Logan Bunnage |
F |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Daniel Bunnah |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Sylvan Burdett |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jordan Burke |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Malcolm Burke |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Simon Burke |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Tom Burke |
G |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tyler Burnem |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
John Bursey |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Eric Burton |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Jeff Burton |
D |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Spencer Burton |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Spencer Burton (goalie) |
G |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Bronson Busch |
G |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jordan Busch |
D |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brody Butchart |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Adam Butler |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Brett Butler |
G |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dare Butterwick |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|