Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Jordan Haber |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Stryder Hack |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cole Hackman |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Gary Haden |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Joel Hadley |
F |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Taylor Hadley |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Armin Hadzisckovic |
S |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nathan Haerle |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Moe Hage |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Moe (mittens) Hage |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ryan Hagen |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Andrew Haggith |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
David Haggith |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Matt Haines |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Blake Hains |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Hainstock |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Shane Hainstock |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike Halak |
G |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ali Halat |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Khalid Halat |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Braeden Hale |
S |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Hall |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Matt Hall |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Hall |
G |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin Haller |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Madison Haller |
D |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Madison Haller |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Greg Hallet |
G |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Greg Hallett |
G |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Greg Hallett |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ryan Halpenny |
D |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Anwar Hamdon |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brett Hamer |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Scott Hamilton |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Doug Hamilton (A) |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Russell Hamlyn |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Sareno Hang |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Derrick Hanna |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Justin Hanzch |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Isaac Harder |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jesse Harder |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jesse Harder |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Devon Hardie |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Devon Hardie |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Devon HARDIE |
G |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Natalie Harding |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nav Hari |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Harnett |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kevin Harpell |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Mark Harper |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Shawn Harper |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Phil Harpnel |
G |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Rich Harrington |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aaron Harris |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Graham Harris |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mark Harris |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rob Harris |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Rob Harris |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Paul Harris (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jared Harrison |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jared Harrison |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Joel Harrison |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Harrison |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Monty Hart |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cody Hartung |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cole Hartung |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cole Hartung |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Paul Harvey |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Roy Harvey |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Barry Harvie |
S |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Daryl Harvie (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ryan Hasell |
LW |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division II |
|
Richard Hassard |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Fred Hatcher |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Everett Haugan |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Davis Haugen |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Riley Haugen |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Zander Hausener |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Hawrluk |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brian Hawryluk |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jack Hawton |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Neil Hawyluk |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brayden Hawyrluk |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Chaise Hawyrluk |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Chad Hayes |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jeff Hayes |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Hayes |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
John-Scott Hayward |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Marcus Head |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Shawn Heaney |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
James Heaps |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Hearn |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
John Heavens |
G |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Michael Hebert |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Michael Hebert |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Heck |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jordan Heck |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Luke Heck |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jason Hegerfeldt |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Michael Heimdal |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tom Hems |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Hendersen |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Hendersen |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Landon Henderson |
S |
|
Wolfpack (CP)
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Chris Henderson (Ineligi.) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ryan Hendrix |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Carey Henitiuk |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Henkelman |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jason Henkleman |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Scott Hennesey (Ineligib.) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Andrew Henschel |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Joel Hergott |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Joel Hergott |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Steven Herman |
G |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Aaron Hesla |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
John Hettle |
RW |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jeff Hewitt |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Thomas Hewton-Waters |
G |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dan Hickaway |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Hickaway |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derin Hicks (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jesse Hiebert |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Paul Hiebert |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Dave Hienz |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Spencer Hildebrandh |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Wade Hill |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Neil Hills |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dave Hines |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jeff Hiscock |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Hitchcock |
S |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Clay Hoar |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
David Hofer |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Hoffman |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jordan Hofmeister |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Hogan |
G |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Michael Hogan |
G |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Michael Hogan |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cory Hogue |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Cameron Holder |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Paul Holder |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
C. Hole |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Holford |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Steven Holford |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Bart Holloway |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Holloway |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Erin Hollywood |
LW |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Austin Holmes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cody Holowachuk |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Jess Holt |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
James Holterman |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Will Hong |
D |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Denny Honing |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dustin Honing |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
John Hoover |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brent Hope |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Greg Hope |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tyler Hope |
S |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Zach Hope |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Greg Hope (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Richard Hopkins |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
T.J. Hopkins |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Horack |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Colin Horn |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Dan Horton |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Paul Horton |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Tyler Horton |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Horvat |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Houghton |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dylan Houle |
S |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Randy Houser |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Cam Houston |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Race Houston |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Dave Howe |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Howe |
G |
|
Matadors
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Greg Howe |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Henry Hoynh |
G |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Russ Hubbell |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Colton Hubele |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jesse Hudel |
G |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Hudson |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Garrett Hughes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Justin Hughes |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Steve Hughes |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Joel Hugi |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Adam Hume |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Jordan Hume |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kevin Humeny |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andrew Humphreys |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ed Hunt |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Bo Hunter |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weekend Division III |
|
Jesse Hunter |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brian Hurley |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kevin Hurley |
D |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Nick Hurley |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Zine Hussain |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Josh HUTCHINGS |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Cam Hutchinson |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kaine Hutchinson (goalie) |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kaine Hutchinson (Inelig.) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Joe Hutley |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Dan Huynh (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dennis Hwang |
S |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mike HWANG |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Hynes |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|