Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Matt Caine |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Taylor Caldwell |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Marvin Calf Robe |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Cam Callaghan |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Callander |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Darren Cameron |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Michael Cameron |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Cameron |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Andrew Campbell |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Brian Campbell |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Craig Campbell |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Craig Campbell |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Harlan Campbell |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Harlan Campbell |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Roddy Campbell |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Sean Campbell |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Patrick Canales |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tyler Cann |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Brad Canning |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cody CARIGNAN |
D |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cody Carignan |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Dylan Carl |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Preston Carl |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Steven Carning |
G |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Chad Caron |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Luke Caron |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Luke Caron |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Luke Caron |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Darren Carr |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jamie Carr |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jackson Carrelius |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Scott Carrington |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Adam Carruthers |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Zach Carter |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Zach Carter |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Zach Carter |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Doug Cartwright |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kris Carver |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Joe Casey |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Justin Castelino |
LW |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Spencer Castle |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Joe Catalano |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Joseph Catalano |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mark Cathro |
D |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mike Cawthorn |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nick Caza |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
- Cecetto |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Joe Ceko |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Joe Cera |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Robert Cerminara |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dino Cesaraio |
D |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Chaffin |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Bob Chaisson |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Mathew Chaisson |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Talaha Chamdang |
G |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Anthony Chan |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Darren Chan |
RW |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Greg Chapin |
C |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Bryan Chapman |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Chapman |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Chatoor |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Blake Cheetham |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Yuri Chernichko |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brodie Chernishon |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Alvin Chim |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam CHISHOLM |
G |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Adam CHISHOLM |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Colby Chlogiz (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tyler Chmilar |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyler Chmilar (goalie) |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Ethan Chow |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Sean Chowanetz |
G |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Sean Chowanetz |
G |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
John Chrisfield |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Christensen |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cole Christiansen |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Bill Christieson |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ty Christieson |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
G. Chrysler |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Gord Chrysler |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Eddie Chung |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brad Church |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jesse Church |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Luke Church |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Church |
G |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Church |
G |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matt Church |
D |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matt Church |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Kip Cifra |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Levi Cifra |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Levi Cifra |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Keith Claris |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brett Clark |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ryan Clark |
D |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Zane Clark |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Darren Clarke |
G |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Greg Clarke |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Greg Clarke |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jon Clarke |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Kade Clarke |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dean Clemenson |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Josh Clements |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nick Clevsier |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Kale Clewis |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Paul Clovechok |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Brodie Clowes |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tony Co (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Wes Coast |
G |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Derek Coates |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Riley Cobb |
D |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Trevor Cobb |
G |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Austin Coburn |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mathew Cochane |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Andrew Cochrane |
RW |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Richard Cochrane |
G |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Richard Cochrane |
G |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Zach Cochrane |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Colton Cockow |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brandon Coelho |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ty Cole |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Sam Cole (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Drew Coles |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nick Colins |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mike Collett |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Nick Collett |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Collins |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mark Collins |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Shaun Collins |
D |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dustin Collister |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jordan Collister |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tim Collister |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chris COLPITTS |
D |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mark Condic |
D |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Faye Condie |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Zach Connors |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Logan Constence |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Brenden Conway |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Brenden Conway (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Colton Cook |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Gary Cook |
G |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Matt Cook |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Nick Cooling |
LW |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Spencer Corbett |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Corbiell |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Andrew Cordick |
G |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brett Corkey |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Fabian Cornelius |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Emerson Cosbett |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Costello |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brent Cothill |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Warren Cotnam |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Richard Cotter |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Ryan Couillard |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Couture |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jeffery Cox |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Liam Cox |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
David Craig |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Jayden Crandell |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Brendon Crane |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Cody Crawford |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Dave Crawford |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Creppin |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kevin Creppin |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Geoff Crisfield |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jason Crook |
F |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
David Crosby |
G |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cam Cross |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cody Cross |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Cody Cross |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Devon Cross |
F |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Dillon Cross |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Russell Cross |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tim Cross |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Lee Croutreau |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brett Crowchild |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jericho Crowchild |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Kaylen Crowchild |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Troy Crowder |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brendan Crowther |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Austin Cruickshank |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Joe CRUZ |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Colton Cuckow |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Trent Cuddeback |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brad Cummings |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jon Cummings |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Scott Cunningham |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
TJ Cunningham |
F |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Curry |
F |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Greg Curtis |
F |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Rob Cutt |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|