Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Johnny D |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
James Dadais (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Michael Dalchorf |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ben Damen |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Jared D'Amico |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Brandon Dang (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jim Dangles |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Danko |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jason Dankowski |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chandler DaSilva |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Jalal Dasouki |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mac Davenport |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Marco D'aversa |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Keegan Davidson |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Keegan Davidson |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Misha Davidson |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brad Davies |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Brad Davies |
G |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Darren Davies |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Elliott Davies |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nic Davies |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Trevor Davies |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Kevin Davies (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tyler Davis |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Brendan Dawe |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brent Dawkins (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chris Dawson |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Day |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Darryn Dcosta |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Austin Dean |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Denver Dean |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Denver Dean |
G |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nathan Dean |
G |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Decarle |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jason Deck |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nathan Deck |
D |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Adam Decker |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Gio Defrancesco |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Boris Degries |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Craig Deibert |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Serge Deklic |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Lance DeLafosse |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
John Deleseleuc |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jason Deleselevic |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Christian DELOS REYES |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Eric Demaere |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Scott Demerais |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Austin Demmens |
G |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brad Demsky |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Carson Demsky |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Paul Demsky |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Brad Demsky (goalie) |
G |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Taylor Dengler |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Caden DenOudsten |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rudy Deong |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Matt Desilva |
G |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Des Desmarais |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Desmarais |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Desouza |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Christina Desouza (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Curtis Despres |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Carl DesRoches |
G |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Bryan Dewhirst |
D |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jonathan Dewolfe |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jovi Dhas |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Spenser Dial |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Tyler Dias |
G |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tylor Dias |
G |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Austin Dick |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ben Dickinson |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mark Dickson |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Dickson |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kadin Diehl |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Victor Dieu |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Giacomo (Jamie) Difranco |
RW |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Dignen |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Sean Dinney |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Dean Dion |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Francois (Stephane) Dion (25) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Francois (other) Dion (89) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Myles Divoire |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Edward Dizon |
G |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Edward Dizon |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Djakovic |
F |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Stefan Doan |
D |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Docherty |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Craig DODDS |
D |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Shay Dodds |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
John Dods |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Trey Doell |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Blake Doenz |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Colin Doenz |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dylan Doering |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Brendon Doetzel |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jared Doetzel |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Connor Doherty |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Shane Doherty |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Tanner Doig |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andrew Dommett |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
S. Domnutt |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Cody Domso |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Donais |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Dan Donaldson |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Andrew Donnell |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Cache Doolege |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Cade Doolege |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Don Dore (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Josh Doucette |
G |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Craig Dougan |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Marcel Douville |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Riley Dow |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brent Downey |
C |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Devon Downey |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Bill Doxse |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Tim Doxtater |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Aaron Doyle |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tyler Doyle |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tyler Doyle |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Logan Drackett |
G |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Drake |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Danny Draper |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kevin Draper |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Len Drebit |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
JP Drolet |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sylvain Drolet |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Stefan Du Toit |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Thomas Dudley |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jeremy Dueck |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
James Duffy |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Curtis Duggan |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Spencer Dumont (Ineligible) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alasdair Duncan |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Chad Dundas |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aurey Dunlop |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Aury Dunlop |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Devin Dunlop |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Dunlop |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Riley Dunne |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
James Dunphy |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Darren DuPerrier |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Shawn Durtnall |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ettiene Dussault |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Geoff Dusseldorp |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Will Dustan |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Evan Dutchack |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Andy Dutton |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Patrick Dutton |
C |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Duxbury |
G |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Rob Dyer |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Rob Dyer |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Devin Dyles |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Dylan Dyment |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|