Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Tyler Faith |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Alan Fanjoy |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Fanjoy |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Garett Farkas |
G |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Garett Farkas |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Russ Farley |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Josh Farrell |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Mike Farror |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Aaron Faulds |
C |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Andrew Faulds |
D |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kent Fawcett |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Feed |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Fehr |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Feingold |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Dave Felber |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Feldus |
G |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Kyle Fellows |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Fellows |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kyle Fellows |
G |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jessie Feniuk |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Logan Fentie |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andrew Fergus |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Brady Ferguson |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brady Ferguson |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brady Ferguson |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Brady Ferguson |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mckinnley Ferguson |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Josh Fernandez |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chris Ferrari |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Joel Festa |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Festa |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Stephen Festa |
S |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Fetsch |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Devon Fever |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Zach Finlay |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Zack Finlay |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Justin Fischer |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike Fischer |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Chris Fitchett |
RW |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Connor Fitzmaurice |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Connor Fitzmaurice |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Andrew Fitzpatrick |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Andy Fitzpatrick |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Chris Fitzsimons |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Joey Flamant |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Nick Flanigan |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Sam Fleet |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jordan Fleming |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Eric Fletcher |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sam Fletcher |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Gabriel Flores |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Richard Flores |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Travis Flynn |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Rob Fogolin |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Hunter Folster |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jon Fontaine |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brandon Forbes |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Forbes |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Ford |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Matt Ford |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Dave Ford (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
No Goalie Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
No Skaters Forfeit Loss |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Skaters Forfeit Loss |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
No Skaters Forfeit Loss |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
No Skaters Forfeit Loss |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Connor Fornuald |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Dean Foster |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Derrick Foster |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jake Foster |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jake Foster |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jeff Foster |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Kyler Foster |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tyler Foster |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Zach Foster |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Zach Foster |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jason Foulger |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nick Fournier |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Bobby Fowler |
G |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Lance Fowler |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brandon Fox |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Josh Fox |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Kyle Foyer |
D |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Mitchell Fradsham |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Blair Frandsen |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Frankiun |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Aaron Fraser |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cole Fraser |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ryan Fraser |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Emerson Frastad |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
John Frazer |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Jon Frazer |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Jarrad Freadrich |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Frederick |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Micheal Fredrickson |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Steven Freekion |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Brian Freel |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Rob Freel |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kyle Freeman |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Craig Freiday |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Lawrence Frencheater |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brett Friesen |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Daniel Friesen |
D |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rich Friesen |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Richard Friesen (C) |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Garet Fritz |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Aaron Froese |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Carlton Froese |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Dallas Froese |
F |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Adam Frost |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ritchie Fung |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Toby Funk |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Chris Furlong |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|