Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Bob J. |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Colin James |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jason James |
D |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Justin James |
G |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Mike James |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Alex Jamieson |
G |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Andrew Jamison |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Chris Janbert |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
David Jantzie |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jeff Janzen |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jeff Janzen |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cody Jarocki |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jerrod Jarocki |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Amy Jarvis |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Adam "Dale" Jason |
G |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Everest Jason |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Isuru Jayathilake |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brian Jeffery |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
John Jegard |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Christian Jegodtha |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Salah Jeha |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Salah Jeha |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Myles Jenken |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Scott Jenks |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kade Jensen |
S |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Braden Jepson |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nick Jerred |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Joshua Jess |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Greg Jessop |
F |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
D. Jirjis |
G |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cameron Jmaeff |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Lucas Johannson |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Braden Johns |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Aaron Johnson |
G |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Adam Johnson |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Johnson |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ian Johnson |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Justin Johnson |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin Johnson |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Justin Johnson |
G |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Justin Johnson |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Marc Johnson |
G |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Marc Johnson |
G |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Ryan Johnson |
RW |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ryan Johnson |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Tyler Johnson |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Tyler Johnson |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Davin Johnsrud |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam Johnston |
F |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Adam Johnston |
G |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam Johnston |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam Johnston |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brian Johnston |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tony Johnston |
G |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Spencer Johnstone |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tom Joines |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tom Joines |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Tom Joines (goalie) |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dylan Jolivet |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Dylan Jolivet |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Hady Jomaa |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Hady Jomaa |
F |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Saed Jomaa |
LW |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Sid Jomaa |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Tariq Jomaa |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Tatem Jonassen |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Allan Joncic |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Bobby Jones |
D |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brodie Jones |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dallas Jones |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dustin Jones |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Grant Jones |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mark Jones |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Samantha Jordt |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Chris Joubert |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Derek Jugnauth |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|