Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Jeff Kadlec |
D |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Deepkamal Kahlon |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Adonis Kalaf |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ramy Kandil |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Matt Kane |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Yoshi Kaneko |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
William Kanuka |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
William Kanuka |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brendan Kapeller |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Terry Kaposi |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Karlowsky |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Josh Karpuk |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Chase Kaskiw |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Matt Kaut |
G |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Colby Kawa |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andrew Kay |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Darin Kay |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sean Keaney |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brandon Keats |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brianna Keats |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Neil Keays |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Bradley Keewin |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
James Keiller |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Tim Keith |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ben Keller |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Dustin Keller |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jones Keller |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Justin Keller |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
John Kelly |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ben Kempin |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jason Kempin |
RW |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chris Kennedy |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chris Kennedy |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Gord Kennedy |
D |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Graham Kennely |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jeff Kent |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Paul Ketchabaw |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Clarence Keung (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Eldon Keung (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Hassan Khan |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Sumaan KHAN |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Darrel Khong |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tony Khuu (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
James Kichen |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ben Kilger |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Damien Kim |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Steve Kim |
G |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brett Kinbrall |
G |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Anthony King |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Braeden King |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kevin King |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tim King |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Adam Kingsmith |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nathan Kinnie |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nick Kinsman |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Al Kirkpatrick |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Riley Kirkwood |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Kitchen |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Justin Kitchen |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brad Klassen |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Josh Klassen |
G |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Josh Klassen |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Julienn Klatzel |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Tal Klaudt |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jesse Klein-Waller |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kale Kluthe |
LW |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mark Klyne |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Michael Knauff |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kerry Knott |
D |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nick Knox |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Carl Knudsen |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Kelly Knudtsen |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Kelly Knudtsen |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Korey Knudtsen |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brenden Koch |
G |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brenden Koch |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brendon Koch |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brendan Koch (goalie) |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brendan Koch (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tanner Kocis |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ryan Kodl |
S |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Corey Kodric |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Corey Kodric |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Alex Koebel |
G |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Scott Kohn |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Kohut |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Brett Kolibar |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chris Kong |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brad Konno |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Tyler Koochin |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Koopman |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Joe Kootenay |
G |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Joseph Kootenay |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Korderas |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Lucas Kortbeek |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Koskie |
F |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Bryce Kostick |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Bryce Kostick |
G |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryce Kostick |
G |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryce Kostick |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Justin Kotschorek |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Justin Kotuluk |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ryan Koyzan |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Wes Koyzan |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Brett Kozak |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Kozak |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Tim Kozak |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Rick Krahn |
G |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Nic Krahn (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nolan Kramchynski |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Rob Krasilowez |
F |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brett Krauss |
D |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dale Krawec |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Derek Kreba |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
D. Krebba |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Mike Kreksconaitis |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
James Kricken |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Matt Krill |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Krill |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Bryan Krol |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jevon Kroner |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Curtis Kronlund |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brandon Kruger |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Richard Kruger |
D |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Darryl Krystalovich |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Damien Kulynych |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Steven Kunz |
G |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Kurceba |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Pieter Kuschke |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tyler Kushnerick |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jensen Kwan |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jeremy Kwan |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jeremy Kwan |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Lokki Kwan |
C |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|