Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Matt L. |
G |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Trendon L. |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jordan Lablanc |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kiev Lacroix |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Sean Lacroix |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Oliver Laflamme |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Peter Lagosky |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Celia Lahd |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ben Lake |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Warren Lake |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Andrew Lam |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cam Lam |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Huy (C) Lam |
LW |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Huy (goalie) Lam |
G |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jesse Lamb |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Troy Lamb |
G |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Paul Lamirande |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dillan Lamont |
G |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dillan Lamont |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Dillon Lamont |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Logan Lamont |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Maury Landry |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jason Lane |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Mike Lane |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Scott Lang |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Caleb Langford |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matt Lannon |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mark Lansing |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brandon Lapczuk |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ed Lapierre |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nate L'Archeveque |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cam Larose |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Reid Larson |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Neil Larway |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Caleb Laser |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Caleb Laser |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Michael Lassonde |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Josh Lathrop |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Latrance |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Chris Laudel |
D |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Laudel |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kyle Laudel |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Dominick Laurin |
RW |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brandon Lausen |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Dan Lausen |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Ian Lauzon |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nick LAUZON |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Olivier Lavallee |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brad Laviolette |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Patrick Lawmen |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Laycock |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Brad Lazonch |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Steve Lazzer |
D |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Alex LE |
D |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
P. Lealess |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Patrick Lealess |
G |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Patrick Lealess |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Thomas Leary |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dan LeBlanc |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Drew Leblanc |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike LeBlanc |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Matt LeBoeut (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
JP LeClair |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark LeClair |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Kirk Ledene |
D |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Britton Ledingham |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chris Lee |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Eddie LEE |
D |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Paddy Lee |
S |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Payton Lee |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Garrett Lefain |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Soren Lefsrud |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Matt Leggett |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Aaron Leguee |
RW |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jacob Leicht |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jacob Leicht |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sean Leighton |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Lentz |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Kevin Lenzin |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin Leonard |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Anthony Leong |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nick Lepp |
G |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nick Lepp |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nickolas Lepp |
G |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Andrew Leslie |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Francis Lessard |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Francis Lessard |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Joel Lester |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kyle Lester |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Nate Letcher |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Marc Levasseur |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chris Levenick |
G |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Chris Levenisk |
G |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Andrew Leveque |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Levnick |
G |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Curtis Lewington |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Curtis Lewington |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Tyler Lewington |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Nik Lewis |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nik Lewis |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Trevor Lewis |
F |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nick Licowsky |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brandon Lidjsman |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Lilley |
G |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Kyle Lilley |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Engy Lim |
G |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Leighton Lindsay |
S |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Matthew Lindsay |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Link |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Charlie Linnamon |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Easton Little |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Little |
G |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rory Livingston |
LW |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Rick Liwczak |
G |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Curtis Lloyd |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
James Lo Pinto |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
James Lo Pinto |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Will Lo Pinto |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Alex Loach |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Ryan Loach |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brandon Lodberg |
G |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brandon Lodberg |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Curtis Lodhar (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brad Loeppky |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Geoffrey Loftus |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Trevor Logan |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Gord Long |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Lyndon Longson |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Luke Loomer |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Loptson |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Tony Loria |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
J. P. Lortie |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Forfeit Loss |
G |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Riley Loucks |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Colin Love |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Rob Love |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alex Lowe |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brad Lowe |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jordan Lucas |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chris Ludtke |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Adam Ludwar |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Adam Ludwar |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brad Ludwig |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dale Ludwig |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin LUI |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Rob Lukacs |
D |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Marko Lukic |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dawel Lukowski |
G |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Brandon Luong |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Isak Lurie |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Derek Lusis |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Reagan Lutz |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Quan Ly |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Bo Cat Ly (Ineligible) |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Sean Lyan |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Riley Lyster |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|