Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Nathan Radke |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Nathan Radke |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Youssef Rafih |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Raimandi |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Patrick Raina |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Rainaldi |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Sam Rakowski |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dylan Rama |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dylan Rama |
G |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Josh Ramage |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Aarron Ramsey |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Stevens Rancourt |
C |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Daniel Randell |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Marek Randysek |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
John-Paul Rankin |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jeremy Ransom |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mat Rapauano |
G |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Trent Rapauano |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Nick Rapchuk |
F |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin Raponos |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Graham Rapson |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mathew Rapuano |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Trent Rapuano |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Trent Rapuano |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Trent Rapuano |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Trent Rapuano |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Jamie Rasphesny |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mark Rassell |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Dallas Rathbone |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Patrick Rathwell |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Gordon Rausch |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Steve Raymond |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Graham Razesky |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Travis Read |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Leandro Rebutoc |
G |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Leandro (Leo) Rebutoc |
G |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Leslie Reddon |
G |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Leslie Reddon |
G |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Redmond |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Josh Reed |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Kyle Reed |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Glen Rees |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jay Rehal |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Harrison Reid |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
David Reimer |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Lee Reimer |
G |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Anthony Reimert |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Reiter |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Remenda |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Lee Rempel |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Colby Rempfer |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Paul Rescanski |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cian Resnick |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Devon Reuer |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
William Reynish |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Braeden Reynolds |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Reynolds |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Josh Reynolds |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ray Rhodes |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Tanner Rhodes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brandon Richard |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nick Richard |
D |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Clayton Richardson |
G |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Richardson |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Geoff Richardson |
D |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jeff Richardson |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derek Richels |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Aaron Richter |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aaron Richter |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Ben Ricketts |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jacob Ricketts |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brad Riddick |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Curtis Riep |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Matt Rimmer |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tanner RInas |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nate Ripley |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jay Risi |
G |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chris Ritcher |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Ritchie |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Owen Ritchie |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Steve Ritchie |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Clay Rivard |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tyler Rivest |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Jon Roach |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jon Roach |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Jordan Roach |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Spencer Robeatow |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Robert |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brett Roberts |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jay Roberts |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alex Robertshaw |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ian Robertson |
G |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Stu Robertson |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Travis Robichaud |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Joel Robidoux |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Blake Robillard |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Matthew Robin |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Andrew Robinson |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
James Robinson |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Joel Robinson |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ty Robinson |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Tyler Robinson |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Robinson |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Dylan Rockwell |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Alex Rode |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Zach Rode |
G |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Zack Rode |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Rodway |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mike Rodway |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jeff Rodych |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Eddie Roe |
RW |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adrian Roefs |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ben Rogalsky |
F |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Gord Rogalsky |
D |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Levi Rogalsky |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brad Rogan |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nick Rogowski |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Cam Rokosh |
G |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Roll |
G |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Trent Roll |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Kevin Rollo |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mark Rollo |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mark Rollo |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nathan Rome |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Darren Romih |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Jared Rondeau |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Dustin Rookes |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Dustin Rookes |
S |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Josh Rose |
G |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Nathan Rose |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nick Rosen |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Trevor Rosen |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Dan Rosenberg |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Matt Rosenberg |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
John Ross |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
John Ross |
G |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Warner Ross-Johnston |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Aaron Rothery |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aaron Rothery |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Trevor Rowe |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Matt Rowland |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Darcy Roy |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Scott Roy |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Graeme Rudanec |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Josh Ruigrok |
G |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ian Rundle |
G |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
TJ Ruohio |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ethan Rusnack |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cam Russell |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Zach Russell |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kurtis Rutledge |
D |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brad Ryan |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brock Ryan |
G |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dave Ryan |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jordan Ryan |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Taylor Rye |
G |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Taylor Rye |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jon Ryer |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Todd Rysz |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Daymon Ryzner |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|