Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Christian Sabourin |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Fraser Sager |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ayman Saghir |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ash Sahn |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Pat Sailer |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jeff Sakamoto |
D |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dino Sakkalis |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Avery Sakundiak |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Scott Salberg |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Scott Salberg |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Manny Salgago |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Rich Salhab |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mitch Saltys |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Samaska |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Michael Samson |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Michael Jason Sanchez |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Sandahl |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
John Sands |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Austin Santiaguel (Inelig.) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Sep Sapher |
G |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Roch Sarout |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Matt Sartoris |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
James Savalathen |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Beau Savoie |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kent Sawatzlay |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Scott Sawchyn |
D |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Graeme Saxberg |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Nick Sayer |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Patrick Saysana |
D |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Savi Scalise |
D |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Joe Scavarelli |
F |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Eric Schaefele |
G |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Richard Schenkhuizen |
F |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Richard Scherba |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Mark Scherman |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Nathan Scherr |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Cody Scheu |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Luke Scheuer |
D |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jason SCHEUNEMAN |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Luke Schever |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Rick Schiller |
LW |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Schlender |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mathieu Schlosser |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brady Schmidt |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Tom Schmidt |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Tyson Schmidt |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Schnurr |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jesse Schoengut |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jesse Schoenpet |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cody Schubert |
G |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Anthony Schulmeister |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Matt Schulte |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mathew Schultz |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cory Schumacher |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Will Schumaker |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cody Schussler |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Adam Schwartz |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Eric Scmaetzle |
G |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cull Scott |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Justin Scott |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Justin Scott |
G |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Justin Scott |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Marc Scrimshaw |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nick Scuba |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Zach Scuba |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Austin Seaman |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Zac Searby |
G |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Misty Seastrom |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Frank Secreto |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Gino Secreto |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Sam (Salvatore) Secreto |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Erik Sehn |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Ken Seifert (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Akash Sekar |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Spencer Selby |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Layne Semenchuk |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dwayne Senholt |
G |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brian Severson |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jessica Shanahan |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Sandeep Sharma |
G |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derek Sharp |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
James Sharpe |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Shave |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brandon Shaw |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Brandon Shaw |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jason Shaw |
G |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Kevin Shaw |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Joel Shearer |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Wylie Shearer |
S |
|
Dusters
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Matthew Shellenberg |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brittney Shelly |
G |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brittney Shelly |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Sean Shelton |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Sean Shelton |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Alex Shepard |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Cam Sherry |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ethan Sherry |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Andrew SHIELDS |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Pita Sho~Saghir |
G |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sepehr Shoarinejad |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Sepher Shoarinejad |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Sapehr Shoarinejad (goalie) |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
AJ Shore |
D |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Stu Shortridge |
G |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Tanner Shpiruk |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Aaron Shukin |
G |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jackson Shulz |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Kelvin Siemens |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Todd Sikes |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Glen Silver |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Glen Silver |
G |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Glen Silver |
S |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Glen Silver |
G |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Alex Simard |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chase Simard |
G |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chase Simard |
G |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chase Simard |
G |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Jordan Simard |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Simard |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Jade Simean |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Logan Simmonds |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Simmons |
G |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
JT Simon |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Paul Simon |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Riley Simon |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Luke Simpson |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Marcus Simpson |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Marcus Simpson |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Zach Sims |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Casey Sinclair |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Ian Sinclair |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jagdeep Singh |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Jasdeep Singh |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nolan Single |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Patrick Sipila |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Patrick Sipila |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Pat Sitko |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyler Slats |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Wesley Slegmiller |
G |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Kirk Slone |
D |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Craig Slugoski |
D |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Slusar |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin Small |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Avery Smed |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Clayton Smed |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Smiddy |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Cam Smith |
D |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Derek Smith |
RW |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Devin Smith |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jesse Smith |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
John Smith |
G |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
John Smith |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Kane Smith |
D |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kevin Smith |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Nic Smith |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Nicholas Smith |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Patrick Smith |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Patrick Smith |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Riley Smith |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rob Smith |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ryan Smith |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Smith |
F |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Sam Smith |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Shane Smith |
F |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Steve Smith |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tom Smith |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Tyler Smith |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Fernando Smith-Avendano |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brady Smuszko |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Josh Smyth |
C |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Bruce So |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Sobczak |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Spencer Sobie |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Jake Sobochan |
G |
|
Jagr Bombs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jesse Solheim |
S |
|
Reapers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Soltys |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mauri Soranson |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brian Sorenson |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike SOUPY |
G |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Moe Souraya |
S |
|
Gorillaz
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Mike Sousa |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dom Spadafora |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Jack Sparks |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Dylan Squires |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Corey St. Laurent |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Gerry St. Laurent |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Sebastion St. Louis |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Travis Stadnik |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Donovan Stagg |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Staines |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Steve Stanford |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Alex Stang |
G |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dayton Stanley |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Kyle Stanley |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Austin Stannard |
F |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Jeff Stapleton |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Andrew Stark |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Cam Stark |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Carter Stark |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Cody Stark |
G |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Robert Statham |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Danny Stauffer |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ryan Staynich |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jesse Steele |
S |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jake Stein |
S |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jake Stein |
G |
|
Fur Traders
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Evan Stene |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Kyle Stene |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Gavin Stephen |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Mike Stephens |
S |
|
Wolf Pack
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brian Stephenson |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Tim Stephenson |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Tom Stephenson |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Sheldon Stepp |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jon Steranko |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Dylan Stevenson |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ian Stevenson |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jeff Stevenson |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Nick Stevenson |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Alex Stewart |
D |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brendan Stewart |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Craig Stewart |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Hunter Stewart |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Ken Stewart |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Stewart |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nick Stewart |
S |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Lindsey Stilling |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Taylor Stirton |
RW |
|
Icemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Michael St-Laurent |
RD |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Levi Stoddard |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Shay Stokes |
S |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Dylan Stone |
D |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Ben Stordy |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jarod Storey |
F |
|
Mile High Club
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ted Storin |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sam Stormoen |
G |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division II |
|
Sam Stormoen |
S |
|
Wayne Glenzkies
Weeknight Division I |
|
Braydon Storoshenko |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ted Stovin |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Stoynich |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Troy Straka |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Austin Strand |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Coleton Strand |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Mat Strangeman |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
TJ Strauss |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Dylan Streloff |
G |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Shane Stronach |
G |
|
Bison
Weeknight Division V |
|
Craig Stuart |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Eric Stuart |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Taylor Suitor |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Scott Sullivan |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chad Summers |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kevin Sunohara |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Dylan Surbey |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Grant Sutherland |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cora Sutton |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Suzuki |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nicholas Svarich |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nigel Swab |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Chad Swain |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Craig Sworback |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Sydenham |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Richard Sydenham |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Paul Sykes |
G |
|
Boozehounds
Weeknight Division III |
|
Paul Sykes |
G |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Everett Sylvester |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Logan Sylvester |
S |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Daniell Sylvestre |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Daniell Sylvestre |
F |
|
Hawks
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Gregg Sym |
G |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Peter Szegedi |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Jimmy Szydlowski |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jimmy Szydlowski |
F |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|