Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Ian Wagner |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Joel Wagner |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Matt Waldorf |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brett Walisser |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Walisser |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Sean Walisser |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Bryan Walker |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Connor Walker |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nathan Walker |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Troy Walker |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Zach Walker |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Peter Wall |
F |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Brock Wallace |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Justin Wallgren |
D |
|
Blue Flames
Weekend Division III |
|
Josh Wallins |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jeremy Walls |
G |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kevin Walsh |
G |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Gordon Walters |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Colin Wandfluh |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Cole Wanvig |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Cole Wanvig |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Cullen Wanvig |
G |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
David Ward |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin Ward |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kris Ward |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Michael Ward |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division II |
|
Tyson Warkentin |
G |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Morgan Warrack |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Nicole Warren |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Eric Warren (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Conor Wassmuth |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jamal Watson |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Watson |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brett Watts |
F |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aaron Waualt |
S |
|
Absolute Bulldogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kelsey Waugh |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Tim Waugh |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Doug (James) Way |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mark Way |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jonah Waz |
S |
|
Senators
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Russell Wazhey |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Russell Wazney |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Webb |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Josh Webber (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Redneck Army
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mike Weber |
G |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division II |
|
Austin Webster |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
James Webster |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
CJ Wedenig |
G |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division III |
|
Bruce Week |
S |
|
Blackouts
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nate Weima |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Michael Weiss |
G |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Austin Wells |
G |
|
Spartans
Weekend Division III |
|
Blair Wentworth |
F |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brenden Werthner |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Ian Wesch |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ira Wesley |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Rob Wesley |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike West |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Connor Westersund |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Kyle Westgard |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Richard Westley |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chris Westlund |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Corbin Weston |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin Wetsch |
C |
|
Maple Loads
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Whalley |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cleave Whitaker |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Zac Whitby |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Aaron White |
D |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
David White |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
David White |
G |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Dylan White |
S |
|
Goats
Weeknight Division III |
|
Emery White |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jake White |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Jason White |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Keaton White |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Luke Whitley |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Brandon Whitney |
G |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Devon Whitney |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kellen Whitney |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Patrick Whitney |
S |
|
Raiders
Weeknight Division III |
|
Wayne Wickens |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Wayne Wickens |
G |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Wiebe |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Wihelm |
G |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Joe Wijsman |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Aaron Wildman |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Billy Wildman |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Daniel Wilkens |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Derek Wilkins |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mitchel Wilkins |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Mitchell Wilkins |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Riley Will |
S |
|
Migrant Squad
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Lance Willcott |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Arick Willems |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Aaron Williams |
S |
|
Prestige Worldwide
Weeknight Division III South |
|
David Williams |
S |
|
IBEX
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jason Williams |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Russ Williams |
S |
|
Bucks
Weeknight Division V |
|
Wes Williams |
S |
|
The Axemen
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Brad Williamson |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Levi Williamson |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Logan Wilmot |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brady Wilson |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Duncan Wilson |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Ian Wilson |
S |
|
Karve Vikings
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jared Wilson |
D |
|
Barracudas
Weeknight Division II |
|
Keith Wilson |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Tom Wilson |
F |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division II |
|
Turner Wilson |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Turner Wilson |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Turner Wilson |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Scott Wilson (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Forfeit Win |
G |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Greg Wing (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jon Winkler |
S |
|
Zambronies (SC)
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Luke Winquist |
G |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Wisener |
S |
|
Guzzers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Wison |
G |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Dylan Wittinger |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Logan Wiwchac |
S |
|
Wheeling Nailers
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Mike Wobschall |
S |
|
Eagles
Weekend Division III |
|
Donny Wolcatt |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Gavin Wolch |
G |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Liam Wolfe |
S |
|
Hoodrats
Weeknight Division II North |
|
William Wolfe |
F |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cyrus Wong |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Duane Wong |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Gord Wong |
S |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jerry Wong |
G |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Wong |
D |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Wong |
S |
|
Mighty Drunks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Silas WONG |
S |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Spencer Wong |
G |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Spenser Wong |
S |
|
Cleveland Steamers
Weekend Division III |
|
Brett Woochi |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cailean Wood |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nathan Wood |
S |
|
Blackout (MB)
Weekend Division II |
|
Ryan Woodhouse |
S |
|
Beavers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Woodland |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brayden Woods |
S |
|
Gang Green
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jordan Woods |
G |
|
Moose Knuckles
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dan Woofter (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brandon Workun |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Stephen Worobets |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Lucas WORTHY |
F |
|
Ice Breakers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Alex Wray |
S |
|
Friar Tux
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Todd Wren |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division III |
|
Jon Wright |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mike Wright |
S |
|
Square Wheels
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dylan Wttinger |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II South |
|
Chris Wygarde |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Steve Wygarde |
F |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|