Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Justin J. |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ryan Jack (Ineligible) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Kyle Jackson |
G |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Jackson |
G |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Manuel Jalgado |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Colin James |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin James |
G |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyler James (Ineligble) |
S |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cameron Jamieson (RF) |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Derek Janzen |
G |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Derek Janzen |
G |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Derek Janzen |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Derek Janzen |
G |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jeff Janzen |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Justin Jarratt |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Adam Jason |
G |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Everest Jason |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Alex Javanelli |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nick Jazwik |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ben Jeffery |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Ben Jeffery |
G |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Scott Jenks |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Nick Jerred (RF) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Jewar |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Adam Johns |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Aaron Johnson |
G |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aaron Johnson |
G |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Adam Johnson |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brady Johnson |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryan Johnson |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Eric Johnson |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ian Johnson |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ian Johnson |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Justin Johnson |
G |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
Marc Johnson |
G |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Marc Johnson |
G |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Ryan Johnson |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ryan Johnson (RF) |
RW |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Davin Johnsrud (RF) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Adam Johnston |
G |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam Johnston (RF) |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brian Johnston (RF) |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dylan Jolivet |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Amain Jomaa |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Hady Jomaa |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Hady Jomaa |
F |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Saed Jomaa |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Saed Jomaa |
LW |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Allan Joncic |
G |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division III |
|
Dustin Jones |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Evan Jones |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Samantha Jordt |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jeremy Jose |
S |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Joubert (RF) |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brett Jubinville |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Laine Juergens |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Julius |
D |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|