Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Jess Dale |
S |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Daniels |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Matt Danko (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jason Dankowski |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Adam Danyluk |
S |
|
Good Vibes
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dion Daoust |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dion Daust |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Marco D'Aversa |
S |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Josh David (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Misha Davidson |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brad Davies |
G |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Braden Davies |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Darren Davies |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III |
|
Jordan Davis |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Trent Davison |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Chris Dawson |
S |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division III |
|
Ryan Day (RF) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Brent De Decker (RF) |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jason Deck |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Adam Decker |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Josh Dees |
S |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jerod Deimuth |
S |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Derek Dejewski |
S |
|
Cowboys
Weeknight Division III |
|
Lance DeLafosse (Ineligi.) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jones Deleng |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Peter Demchuck |
S |
|
Shootin' Blanks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Elliott Demore |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Steve Dende |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Greg Dersch |
F |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Des Desmarais |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Desmarais |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jake Desormeaux |
F |
|
Teemu's Salami
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Curtis Despres (RF) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Brandon Deurbrouck |
S |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jake Devitt |
F |
|
Teemu's Salami
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Mitchell Devitt |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Josh Dhaliwal (RF) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jovi Dhas |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Mark Dickson |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Ryan Dickson |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Steve Diedrichs |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Noah DiMarzo |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Francois Dion (RF) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ed Dizon |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Edward Dizon |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Stefan Doan |
D |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Shay Dodds |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
John Dods |
G |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Connor Doherty |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Patrick Doherty |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Shane Doherty |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Ethan Dokter |
S |
|
Cowboys
Weeknight Division III |
|
Cody Domso |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Donais |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Tyler Donohoe |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III |
|
Tanner Doucet |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Josh Doucette |
G |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Steve Doucette |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Craig Dougan |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Marcel Douville |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Tim Doxtater |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Aaron Doyle |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ryan Doyle |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tyler Doyle |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Sylvain Drolet (RF) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Marshall Drozduk |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Stefan Du Toit |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Bryan Dubiel (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Travis Ducs |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Tim Duncan (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chad Dundas |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Aurey Dunlop |
S |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Kevin Dunlop |
S |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Graham Dunn |
G |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Madison Dunn |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Riley Dunne |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Richard Dupre (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Shane Durtnall |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Shawn Durtnall |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III |
|
Shawn Durtnall |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Ettiene Dussault |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Geoff Dusseldorp |
G |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Geoff Dusseldorp |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jacob Dutton |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matt Duxbury |
G |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Devin Dyler |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|