Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Kyle Galloway |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Marceilo Garcea |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Connor Garden |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Greg Gardiner |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Danny Gardner |
G |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Trevor Gardner |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Pat Garrett |
LW |
|
Lycans
Weeknight Division V |
|
Austin Garvey |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Kelly Gaumont |
G |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Josh Gauthier |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Brad Gavin |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Rob Geddes |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Wyatt Geeraen |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Sean Gemmel |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Brennan George |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Calvin Gerlitz (RF) |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Ben Gerwing |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Josh Giacomis |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Carson Giallenardo |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Marco Gialleonardo |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Steve Gialleonardo |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
John Gibbs |
D |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jon Gibbs |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jake Giles (Ineligible) |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adam Gill |
S |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Quinn Gillespie |
G |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Davide Gilli |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ian Gillies |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Wade Gillis |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Mitch Gillrie |
S |
|
IBEX
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brad Ginnell |
S |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Robert Gint |
G |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Elias Girgulis |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Billy Girling |
F |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Matt Girling |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Matt Girling |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Steve Girling |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Glass |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jon Glass |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Colin Glen |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jackson Glimp |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Rainer Glimpel |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Tyler Goddard |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Andy Goeres |
D |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dan Gomboc |
S |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Liam Gonzalez (RF) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Rene Gonzalez (RF) |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Kyle Goodbrand (goalie) |
G |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Kyle Goodbrand (RF) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Eric Goodwin |
S |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Goodwin |
RW |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Aaron Gord |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Carter Gosbee |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ryan Goulard |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
John Gracewood |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Ryan Graham |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Ethan Grant |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Tyler Gratton |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chad Gray |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Trevor Gray |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Garrett Greenhall |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
TJ Greenough |
S |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Craig Greenwood (RF) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Cayd Greiner |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ty Greiner |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ty Greiner |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Cayd Greirer |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Justin Greve |
S |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Darin Grift |
G |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Darin Grift |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Josh Grimes (RF) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jade Groot |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
TJ Grorniuk |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Steve Gross |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Conlen Harley Gross (RF) |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Andrew Grubbe (RF) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Spencer Gunning |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Tyler Gurash |
G |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Nathan Gutomann |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|