Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Josh H. |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Lee H. |
G |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Cole Hackman |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Gary Haden |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Joey Haden |
S |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Nathan Haerle |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Moe Hage |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Moe Hage Jr. |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division IV |
|
David Haggith |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ed Haht |
S |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Andrew Haindavey (RF) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Josh Haine (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Matt Haines |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Hainstock |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Mike Halak |
G |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Halak |
G |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Cody Hall |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Dennis Hall |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jason Hall |
G |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Hall |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kevin Haller |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Madison Haller |
D |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Madison Haller |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Brett Hamer |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Zee Hamilton |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Doug Hamilton (A) |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Russell Hamlyn (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Tariq Hammond |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Nick Handighan |
S |
|
Shootin' Blanks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Mark Hanes |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Abdee Hanoud |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jack Hanrahan |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matthew Hanrahan |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Shane Harbourne |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jesse Harder |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jesse Harder |
G |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jesse Harder |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Joel Harder |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Devon Hardie |
G |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Kevin Harpell |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Mark Harper |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Phil Harpnel |
G |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Jon Harris |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Mark Harris |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Miles Harris |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Rob Harris |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Rob Hart |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jack Hartford |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Cole Hartung |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Paul Harvey |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Roy Harvey |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ryan Hasell |
LW |
|
Pylons
Weeknight Division III |
|
Richard Hassard |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Fred Hatcher |
S |
|
IBEX
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Stephen Hatt |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Stephen Hatt (goalie) |
G |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Everett Haugan |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Davis Haugen |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Riley Haugen |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jeff Hayes |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Kevin Hayes |
F |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
John-Scott Hayward |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Shawn Heaney |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Hearn |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Conor Heathcott |
S |
|
Good Vibes
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kylee Hebbes |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Michael Hebert |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jordan Heck |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jordan Heck |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Hegerfeldt (RF) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Eric Hendersen |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Hendersen |
S |
|
Phillies
Weeknight Division V |
|
James Henderson (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Ryan Hendrix |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ryan Hendrix |
S |
|
Dragon Slayers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Reid Hendry |
G |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Carey Henitiuk |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Ryan Henkelman |
S |
|
IBEX
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jason Henkleman |
S |
|
IBEX
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jordan Henry |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Joel Hergott |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Steven Herman |
G |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Keagan Herrick |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jeff Hewitt |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Rob Hick |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Dan Hickaway |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Hickaway |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jesse Hiebert |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Paul Hiebert |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Dave Hienz |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Spencer Hildebrandh (Ineli.) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Wade Hill |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Bryce Hills |
S |
|
Getzlaf My Stick
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Pat Hird |
G |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Rob Hird |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jeff Hiscock |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Benjamin Ho |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Matt Hoang |
S |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Clay Hoar |
S |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Bennet Hoberg |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Hodl |
S |
|
Lycans
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ryan Hoffman (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jordan Hogan |
S |
|
Ice Holes
Weekend Division II |
|
Chris Hollinger |
S |
|
Getzlaf My Stick
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Holloway |
D |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Erin Hollywood |
LW |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Austin Holmes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Austin Holmes |
S |
|
Dragon Slayers
Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Holmes (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cody Holowachuk |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Cody Holowchuk |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III |
|
Brody Holt |
G |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brody Holt |
G |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Alex Holtshaum |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Denny Honing |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dustin Honing |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
John Hoover |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brent Hope |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Zach Hope |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Thomas Hopkins |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Josh Horning |
S |
|
The Gents
Weekend Division III |
|
Paul Horton |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dan Horton (RF) |
S |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Shawn Horvat |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Chris Horvat (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Dhillen Houle |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Don Houle |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Dylan Houle |
F |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Tido House |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cam Houston |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Race Houston |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Benton Hrywkiw |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Garrett Hughes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Justin Hughes |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Quinn Hughes |
G |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Terence Hughes |
S |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Steve Hughes (RF) |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steve Hughs |
S |
|
White Knights
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Joel Hugi |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Chris Hugo |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nick Hul (RF) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Steven Humber |
F |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Calum Humble |
G |
|
Whalers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Adam Hume |
S |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Andrew Humphries (Ineligi.) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jesse Hunter |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Nigel Huskinson |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Cam Hutchinson |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kaine Hutchinson (RF) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Shawn Huynh |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Matthew Hylton (RF) |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jordan Hynes |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|