Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Elijah Babcock |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weekend Division V |
|
Ethan Babcock |
C |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weekend Division V |
|
Michael Backmeyer |
G |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brendan Bagley |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Jared Bagley |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Kelly Bagley |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Brendan Bagley (C) |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Claudio Bagnoli |
G |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Scott Bahcheli |
S |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Baldwin |
S |
|
Snipers
Weekend Division V |
|
Kevin Balsillie |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Derek Bangma |
S |
|
Wolfpack
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Shane Barnes |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Alex Barr |
S |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Keenan Barr |
G |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jeff Barrett |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Caleb Barthel |
S |
|
Brewstars
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jadan Barthel |
S |
|
Brewstars
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Colin Bartlett |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Colin Bartlett (goalie) |
G |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jason (Jay) Bartling |
S |
|
Wolfpack
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Peter Basile |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Satesh Bassit |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division V |
|
Jonathan Bateman |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division V |
|
Jeff Bawell |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Noah Bears |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weekend Division V |
|
Ethan Beatty |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Felix Beaver |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Oscar Beaver |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division V |
|
Richie Beaver |
S |
|
Axemen
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Keaton Bechard |
S |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Tim Bechtold |
D |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mike Beedie |
S |
|
Wolfpack
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brendan Befus |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
William Bekker |
S |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kevin Belanger |
S |
|
Brewstars
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nate Belanger |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weekend Division V |
|
Wade Belbin |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Garion Bell |
F |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weekend Division V |
|
Logan Bell |
S |
|
Axemen
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jake Bendall |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Evan Benjamin |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division V |
|
Kevin Benkie |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Colin Bennett |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division III |
|
Ryan Bennett |
S |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Jim Bent |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division V |
|
Landon Bergh |
S |
|
Man Rockets
Weekend Division III |
|
Kale Berglund |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Jamal Berhot |
S |
|
Timberwolves
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jared Berreth |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Ross Berreth |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alex Berry |
S |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
JJ Bertel |
S |
|
Panthers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Alex Betschart |
F |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Gordon Betts |
G |
|
Hornets
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Nolan Betzner |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Nolan Betzner |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
William Betzner |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Nick Beyers |
S |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matthew Biagioni |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Nick Bichel |
S |
|
Blazers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brenden Birdsell |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derek Bishop |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Black |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Tom Bladen |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Tom Bladen |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Alex Blassetti |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brendon Bloder |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Travis Blondin |
S |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jack Bloxham |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Michael Bochansky |
G |
|
Panthers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andre Boik |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chris Boissoneault |
G |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chris Boissonneault |
G |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division III |
|
Brad Boivin |
G |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Andrew Bolger |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division III |
|
Chris Bolssonneault |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division III |
|
Logan Bondy |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Chase Bonertz |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Louis Bontorin |
S |
|
Eiffel Towers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Damon Booth |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Riley Boothby |
S |
|
Man Rockets
Weekend Division III |
|
Mike Borkristl |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cam Bos |
G |
|
Brewstars
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Alexander Bosch |
S |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Bott |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cole Bottomley |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
David Bottomley |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Davis Bottomley |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Isaac Boudreau |
S |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mark Boulton |
D |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
William Bourgeois |
G |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Brent Bourgette |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Brandon Bowen |
G |
|
Brewstars
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brandon Bowen |
G |
|
Hardfor Whales
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Andrew Boyd |
S |
|
Hornets
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Andrew Boyd |
S |
|
Timberwolves
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Scott Boyle |
S |
|
Timberwolves
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jake Braben |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
John Brace |
S |
|
Wolfpack
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Noah Bradley |
S |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mike Brady |
F |
|
TigerBuffs
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
James Bragg |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division V |
|
Spencer Branscombe |
S |
|
No Regretzkys
Weekend Division III |
|
Luke Braun |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Luke Braun |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Max Braun |
S |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Max Braun |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dylan Bredahl |
S |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Breen |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division V |
|
Tim Breen |
S |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Nik Bregeda |
G |
|
Bumble Berries
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nikolas Bregeda |
G |
|
Swedish Berries
Weekend Division III |
|
Jim Brent |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Rhys Brent |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Daniel Bridges |
G |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division V |
|
Kurt Brillinger |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division III |
|
Kurt Brillinger |
S |
|
Timberwolves
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jeff Brodeur |
D |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jordan Brodeur |
S |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Nolan Brodeur |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Cody Brodhagen |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
James Brookes |
D |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Calum Brown |
S |
|
Snipers
Weekend Division V |
|
Justyn Brown |
G |
|
Eiffel Towers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mitchell Brown |
S |
|
Blazers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Alex Brownlee |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Dave Bryan |
S |
|
CANA Worms
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dave Bryan (A) |
D |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Will Buckler |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jeff Buckner |
G |
|
Blazers
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Trevor Bull |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Keaton Burke |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dereck Burns |
S |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kevin Burrows |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division III |
|
Spencer Burton |
S |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Cameron Bushell |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division V |
|
Brett Butler |
G |
|
The Jerry's
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I |
|
David Butterwich |
S |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Bygrove |
G |
|
Penguins
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II |
|