Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division II
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Gavin Ellsworth Catalina Wine Mixers 27 57 41 98 2 8 12
2
10 Billy Girling Catalina Wine Mixers 20 22 44 66 1 5 2
3
23 Troy Crowder Catalina Wine Mixers 24 27 39 66 0 1 6
4
8 Chad Summers Prairie Seals 26 51 13 64 2 3 2
5
77 Sam Rakowski Whiskey Jacks 23 33 23 56 0 4 4
6
19 Patrick Dutton Maple Loads 18 12 37 49 0 1 22
7
89 Kevin Leonard Yetis 19 26 21 47 0 5 26
8
80 William Wolfe Alberta Branded 25 28 18 46 1 4 6
9
20 Travis Madaleno CANA Worms 25 17 28 45 1 0 34
10
14 Mark Mysliwy Maple Loads 27 22 22 44 1 3 22
11
93 Travis Bodnar Prairie Seals 22 11 32 43 0 0 10
12
16 Rick Schiller Maple Loads 24 17 26 43 0 3 10
13
27 Stephen Festa Maple Loads 27 25 16 41 1 5 24
14
4 Andy Goeres Catalina Wine Mixers 21 10 29 39 0 1 14
15
10 Derek Lusis Prairie Seals 24 18 19 37 0 2 6
16
11 Logan Simmonds Whiskey Jacks 23 18 18 36 0 2 0
17
8 Jarrad Freadrich Whiskey Jacks 24 13 23 36 2 0 10
18
17 Braeden Reynolds Whiskey Jacks 21 11 24 35 0 1 4
19
27 Mike Brady Friar Tux 21 16 17 33 1 0 16
20
27 Chad Dundas Yetis 21 14 18 32 0 5 14
21
79 Steve Breen Prairie Seals 14 14 17 31 0 1 2
22
2 Kyle Galloway Whiskey Jacks 23 18 13 31 0 0 0
23
23 Alex Wray Friar Tux 24 13 18 31 0 0 22
24
52 Theo Zunich Yetis 19 12 18 30 0 1 18
25
35 Mike Miller Whiskey Jacks 20 9 20 29 0 1 8


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software