Thursday, October 18, 2018
» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division II
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Jevon Koonar Alberta Branded 4 8 4 12 1 2 0
2
15 Ben McKay Yetis 4 3 7 10 0 1 4
3
10 Jeff Janzen Yetis 4 6 3 9 0 2 6
4
61 Scott Jenks Yetis 3 5 3 8 0 1 6
5
0 Chase Edgelow Yetis 4 1 7 8 0 1 4
6
27 Mike Brady TigerBuffs 3 5 2 7 0 0 2
7
18 Jesse Little Whiskey Jacks 3 4 3 7 0 1 0
8
29 Aaron Murphy Catalina Wine Mixers 2 2 4 6 0 1 0
9
19 Felix Beaver TigerBuffs 2 1 5 6 0 1 6
10
20 Travis Madaleno CANA Worms 3 3 3 6 0 1 0
11
15 Adam Carruthers CANA Worms 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
12
27 Chad Dundas Yetis 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
13
4 Andy Goeres Catalina Wine Mixers 2 2 3 5 0 0 0
14
80 William Wolfe Alberta Branded 2 2 3 5 0 1 4
15
17 Gavin Ellsworth Catalina Wine Mixers 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
16
52 Theo Zunich Yetis 2 1 4 5 0 0 2
17
63 Mark Christensen Alberta Branded 3 2 3 5 1 0 0
18
44 Jason Williams Catalina Wine Mixers 3 2 3 5 0 0 2
19
17 Cole Felske CANA Worms 3 2 3 5 0 0 4
20
24 Curtis Treleaven CANA Worms 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
21
17 Brody Butchart Stealth Snipers 4 4 1 5 0 0 0
22
0 Rob Krasilowez TigerBuffs 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
23
2 Kyle Galloway Whiskey Jacks 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
24
77 Justin Hughes TigerBuffs 2 2 2 4 2 0 0
25
89 Kevin Leonard Yetis 2 2 2 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division III North
Honeybees
at
Saracens
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division III South
at
Warthogs
10:15 PM  -   SLC-E(C)
at
Healthy Scratches
10:15 PM  -   ERNIE(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
Earth Fluids Panth
at
Timberwolves
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

9PM Weeknight Division II
Catalina Wine Mixe
at
Whiskey Jacks
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software