Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Weeknight Division III North
CAHL 2017-2018



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Forfeit Win Stealth Snipers 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
00
 Jordan Hofmeister Stealth Snipers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#3
00
 Tyler Dias Blackouts 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#4
31
 Jon MacDonald Team Parros 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#5
70
 David Boersma Beavers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#6
00
 No Goalie Forfeit Loss Moose Knuckles 5 0 5 0 5
1.00
0
0
#7
31
 Richard Scherba Team Parros 19 12 7 0 52
2.74
1
2
#8
70
 Connor  Muench Beavers 24 13 11 0 70
2.92
2
2
#9
00
 Sam Gill Blackouts 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#10
00
 Andy  Vong Blackouts 1 0 1 0 3
3.00
0
0
#11
00
 Justin Johnson Gang Green 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#12
1
 Tony Johnston Blackouts 22 19 4 0 66
3.00
0
2
#13
35
 Sam Osman Matadors 26 17 10 0 92
3.54
2
0
#14
35
 Tyson Warkentin Ambrose University Lions 24 16 8 0 87
3.63
3
0
#15
00
 Paul Sykes Gang Green 5 2 3 0 19
3.80
0
0
#16
00
 Evan McEwen Gang Green 8 7 1 0 33
4.13
0
16
#17
00
 Jesse Harder Team Parros 7 1 6 0 29
4.14
0
0
#18
38
 Sapehr Shoarinejad (goalie) Stealth Snipers 8 5 4 0 37
4.63
1
0
#19
00
 Austin - Blackouts 2 0 2 0 10
5.00
0
2
#20
00
 Jamie Rasphesny Stealth Snipers 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#21
30
 Dylan Rama Saracens 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#22
00
 Steven Kunz Beavers 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#23
31
 James Duffy Team Parros 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#24
00
 Nickolas Lepp White Knights 4 1 3 0 21
5.25
0
0
#25
00
 Dave Howe Matadors 2 1 1 0 11
5.50
0
0

{Next 25}


LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software