Monday, April 22, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2019-2020 Registration

» 2019-2020 South Reg

» Playoffs 2018-2019

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division III North
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
21 Brandon Richard Snipers 26 35 46 81 3 4 22
2
12 Jesse Piteau Rockstars 21 31 31 62 2 8 12
3
4 Kyle Sobczak Snipers 23 35 21 56 1 2 4
4
89 Matty Krystoflak Teemu's Salami 23 27 28 55 0 2 4
5
15 Tyler Faith Saracens 27 15 38 53 0 2 18
6
2 Jake Devitt Teemu's Salami 17 20 29 49 0 1 23
7
4 Kohl Meister Team Parros 19 24 21 45 2 3 2
8
91 Bryan Bacon Rockstars 22 29 12 41 0 3 14
9
79 Aaron Bender Express Auto Schooners 23 29 12 41 1 3 14
10
70 Max Pleysier Saracens 24 23 17 40 2 0 30
11
18 Gord Kennedy Snipers 24 18 19 37 0 0 8
12
23 Saed Jomaa Rockstars 26 7 30 37 0 1 16
13
4 Adam Schwartz Ambrose University Lions 28 19 18 37 1 3 24
14
21 Braden Frache Teemu's Salami 23 14 22 36 0 1 0
15
61 Dylan Houle Express Auto Schooners 15 21 12 33 1 2 0
16
13 Taylor Zwarich Snipers 22 14 19 33 0 3 20
17
99 Max Starkman Teemu's Salami 27 14 19 33 0 0 10
18
17 Alex Garvey Rockstars 11 18 14 32 3 0 0
19
19 Cayd Greiner Ambrose University Lions 23 9 23 32 0 1 8
20
4 Chris Price Express Auto Schooners 23 18 13 31 3 2 6
21
10 Mark Harris Team Parros 23 18 13 31 1 4 6
22
7 Matthew Barron Ambrose University Lions 23 16 15 31 1 1 63
23
8 Ben Bouchard Teemu's Salami 19 8 22 30 0 1 10
24
18 Cole Hartung Ambrose University Lions 22 13 16 29 1 1 30
25
88 Jeremy Kostiuk Teemu's Salami 15 11 17 28 0 1 19


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III North
at
Ambrose University
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Express Auto Schoo
at
Rockstars
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
Chiefs Hackey
6:15 PM  -   FLAMES-R
Vaporizers
at
Axemen
7:45 PM  -   FLAMES-R
Healthy Scratches
at
9:15 PM  -   FLAMES-R
at
Warthogs
10:45 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Stealth Snipers
at
Alberta Branded
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
CANA Worms
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019 Summer Reg | 2019-2020 Registration | 2019-2020 South Reg | Playoffs 2018-2019 | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | 2018-2019 Registration | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and CAHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software