Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division I
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
26 Dustin Honing Earth Fluids Panthers 25 61 50 111 2 4 4
2
16 John Sands Earth Fluids Panthers 28 41 60 101 3 3 0
3
39 Rob Geddes Dirty Mike & the Boys 27 43 35 78 3 3 12
4
2 Matt Desmarais Brewstars 28 33 36 69 3 1 28
5
14 Anthony Piscitelli Hornets 22 39 25 64 4 2 10
6
88 Tyler Gramatovich Square Wheels 25 25 35 60 0 2 16
7
25 Brenden Birdsell Dirty Mike & the Boys 22 19 39 58 1 1 42
8
14 Brandon Esposito Square Wheels 23 25 30 55 0 3 14
9
7 Ryan Miller Wolfpack (CP) 26 20 34 54 1 4 12
10
3 Erich Binner Hornets 16 33 20 53 0 6 26
11
55 Curtis Martin Timberwolves 21 24 29 53 1 4 8
12
12 Jesse Piteau Timberwolves 21 23 30 53 0 1 10
13
15 Reagan Lutz Earth Fluids Panthers 24 21 32 53 0 4 20
14
7 Glenn Thoben Timberwolves 21 27 20 47 2 1 6
15
11 Alex Shepard Earth Fluids Panthers 19 18 28 46 1 3 0
16
30 Andy Mcleod Wolfpack (CP) 27 22 23 45 0 2 12
17
61 Caleb Pierce Wolfpack (CP) 23 15 28 43 0 0 12
18
22 Jason Glass Hornets 26 17 25 42 0 1 6
19
19 Mike Loptson Brewstars 27 17 24 41 0 2 16
20
51 Alexander Bosch The Jerry's 18 22 17 39 0 1 8
21
45 Shawn Durtnall Wolfpack (CP) 22 15 24 39 0 4 14
22
7 Ian Matthews The Jerry's 24 16 23 39 0 3 2
23
11 Connor Doherty Brewstars 26 16 21 37 2 2 38
24
71 Colby Kawa The Jerry's 23 8 28 36 1 0 10
25
70 Nolan Single Hornets 20 10 25 35 0 1 8


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software