Monday, April 22, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2019-2020 Registration

» 2019-2020 South Reg

» Playoffs 2018-2019

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division I
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
26 Dustin Honing Earth Fluids Panthers 24 41 41 82 0 5 0
2
77 Sam Rakowski Whiskey Jacks 23 30 37 67 2 1 16
3
25 Brenden Birdsell Dirty Mike & the Boys 24 24 42 66 1 1 50
4
39 Rob Geddes Dirty Mike & the Boys 21 30 33 63 2 2 10
5
99 Mike Stephens Wolf Pack 25 40 20 60 1 1 14
6
7 Ryan Miller Wolf Pack 25 15 39 54 0 1 18
7
14 Anthony Piscitelli Hornets 21 25 27 52 4 1 16
8
87 Joel Hergott Dirty Mike & the Boys 24 19 33 52 0 3 22
9
71 Colby Kawa The Jerry's 22 24 27 51 1 3 8
10
11 Connor Doherty Brewstars 24 29 22 51 1 5 26
11
3 Erich Binner Hornets 14 27 22 49 3 2 36
12
12 Jesse Piteau Timberwolves 21 19 28 47 2 0 36
13
16 Mike Wilkes Whiskey Jacks 26 14 30 44 0 0 44
14
9 Mark Harper Earth Fluids Panthers 22 22 21 43 1 1 6
15
16 Misha Davidson Dirty Mike & the Boys 22 18 25 43 0 0 18
16
22 Jason Glass Hornets 22 17 26 43 0 0 6
17
18 Jesse Little Whiskey Jacks 19 24 18 42 0 1 2
18
19 Mark Hickaway Dirty Mike & the Boys 25 18 24 42 1 3 10
19
2 Matt Desmarais Brewstars 17 15 26 41 1 3 18
20
8 Jarrad Freadrich Whiskey Jacks 25 19 22 41 0 0 26
21
57 Derrick McNeil Wolf Pack 24 17 23 40 1 1 18
22
9 Chris MacDonald Dirty Mike & the Boys 20 19 19 38 0 1 12
23
18 Brett Corkey The Jerry's 15 10 25 35 0 2 0
24
18 Glenn Thoben Timberwolves 20 22 13 35 2 0 6
25
61 Caleb Pierce Wolf Pack 20 13 22 35 0 1 10


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III North
at
Ambrose University
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Express Auto Schoo
at
Rockstars
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
Chiefs Hackey
6:15 PM  -   FLAMES-R
Vaporizers
at
Axemen
7:45 PM  -   FLAMES-R
Healthy Scratches
at
9:15 PM  -   FLAMES-R
at
Warthogs
10:45 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Stealth Snipers
at
Alberta Branded
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
CANA Worms
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019 Summer Reg | 2019-2020 Registration | 2019-2020 South Reg | Playoffs 2018-2019 | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | 2018-2019 Registration | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and CAHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software