Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weekend Division II
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
12 Ian Gillies Tea Bag of Justice 27 45 45 90 3 6 22
2
23 Tyler Horton Blackout (MB) 23 48 33 81 2 6 6
3
9 Chris Thompson Pylons 28 36 31 67 5 4 14
4
94 Dylan Wittinger Purple Haze 26 32 34 66 0 4 36
5
5 Tyler Macdonald Tea Bag of Justice 26 28 35 63 1 2 22
6
16 Andy McLeod Puck Dynasty 21 24 32 56 3 4 8
7
19 Mike Tamaki Blackout (MB) 19 24 31 55 0 2 4
8
71 Jordan Simard Blackout (MB) 18 14 28 42 0 2 7
9
15 Marco D'aversa King Cobras 26 25 17 42 1 1 0
10
32 Colton Meaden King Cobras 18 19 21 40 1 1 0
11
23 Chad Mitchell One Eyed Penguins 13 25 14 39 1 4 6
12
69 Levi Cifra Puck Dynasty 13 20 19 39 1 1 10
13
89 Travis Mizera Puck Dynasty 14 27 11 38 1 3 6
14
15 Matt Brosh Blackout (MB) 18 18 20 38 1 2 0
15
8 Marcus Head Blackout (MB) 25 15 23 38 0 2 8
16
4 Ryan Thomsen Tea Bag of Justice 25 19 18 37 0 2 8
17
46 Doc D (Dale) Utigard King Cobras 18 18 17 35 1 4 0
18
0 Kyle Gurash Purple Haze 15 24 10 34 1 4 8
19
13 Kevin Malcom Pylons 26 18 15 33 1 1 4
20
18 Jeremy Maher Purple Haze 13 10 22 32 2 0 6
21
0 Chris McCleave Tea Bag of Justice 14 15 17 32 1 3 24
22
28 Brendan Bagley (C) Purple Haze 26 14 18 32 0 1 56
23
8 Adam Butler Purple Haze 22 7 24 31 1 0 20
24
84 Steve Chaffin Blackout (MB) 14 14 16 30 0 4 2
25
97 Ryan Staines One Eyed Penguins 19 16 13 29 0 2 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software