Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weekend Division III
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Matt Chapman Ice Holes 20 35 17 52 1 2 8
2
95 Dallas Froese Zambronies 28 33 18 51 0 5 10
3
18 Paul Clovechok Cleveland Steamers 25 27 22 49 0 3 12
4
27 Cam Houston Spartans 21 19 26 45 3 2 4
5
10 Josh Smyth Blue Flames 10 24 19 43 1 1 2
6
77 Lee Rempel Cleveland Steamers 18 21 21 42 1 2 30
7
17 Devin Dunlop Cleveland Steamers 15 14 26 40 0 4 10
8
18 Tyler Chmilar Spartans 18 29 11 40 1 1 8
9
86 Michael Ward Healthy Scratches 19 8 32 40 0 1 18
10
27 James Sharpe Eagles 20 28 12 40 2 2 6
11
91 Scott MacAlpine Zambronies 24 22 18 40 0 2 18
12
1 Brandon Bolkowy Ice Holes 21 18 17 35 2 1 4
13
0 Ty Cole Spartans 10 18 16 34 1 0 4
14
65 Spenser Wong Cleveland Steamers 14 9 24 33 0 0 0
15
7 Kris Topp Blue Flames 10 21 11 32 0 2 8
16
24 Ryan Koyzan Spartans 26 10 22 32 0 1 20
17
21 Eric Hendersen Phillies 20 15 16 31 0 3 2
18
15 Peter Szegedi Ice Holes 20 13 18 31 0 1 16
19
10 Aaron Froese Zambronies 16 11 19 30 0 0 8
20
13 Aaron Faulds Phillies 18 14 16 30 0 1 8
21
0 Jimmy Szydlowski Zambronies 21 14 16 30 1 2 26
22
20 Mitchell Tiller Spartans 22 9 21 30 0 2 6
23
15 Tanner Shpiruk Rangers 23 18 12 30 1 1 18
24
1 Jordan Murray Phillies 16 24 5 29 0 0 18
25
91 Matt Emberley Phillies 20 8 21 29 0 0 6


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software