Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division II South
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
26 John Bursey Senators 27 44 44 88 0 2 24
2
94 Cam Auld Wheeling Nailers 24 41 38 79 1 1 0
3
77 Connor Garden The Axemen 24 37 37 74 1 5 0
4
69 Connor Tudor The Axemen 20 42 29 71 2 2 2
5
17 Matt Leggett Senators 26 34 36 70 1 5 12
6
12 Beau Savoie Wheeling Nailers 24 37 29 66 0 3 20
7
9 Kevin Creppin The Axemen 26 38 27 65 1 3 4
8
92 Michael Proppe Bar Stars 27 36 28 64 2 2 10
9
16 Kyle Matthyssen Mile High Club 26 36 27 63 2 3 27
10
88 Jack Hawton Dusters 26 28 32 60 1 4 22
11
86 Marek Randysek Senators 25 21 38 59 0 3 22
12
7 Ben McLavish Wheeling Nailers 20 25 33 58 0 3 14
13
81 Ethan Rusnack Senators 23 27 27 54 1 1 8
14
77 Trevor Lewis Wheeling Nailers 23 25 24 49 3 0 12
15
12 Corey Macdougall Honeybees 27 27 22 49 2 1 10
16
56 Taylor Odishaw Bar Stars 23 19 27 46 1 0 18
17
29 Connor Westersund Bar Stars 24 22 23 45 2 2 16
18
19 Brian Freel Mile High Club 15 18 22 40 0 2 6
19
27 Theo Odishaw Bar Stars 24 23 16 39 1 5 2
20
15 Kevin Lenzin Chiefs Hackey 23 14 24 38 0 0 2
21
11 Kyle Pearen Chiefs Hackey 27 14 24 38 0 2 32
22
15 Rob Freel Mile High Club 20 12 24 36 1 3 24
23
10 Dean Dion Senators 13 11 24 35 1 1 26
24
91 Landon Mracek Bar Stars 24 17 18 35 0 2 6
25
16 Kyle Threndyle Bar Stars 12 8 26 34 0 1 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software