Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division III South
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
91 Taylor Bourne Absolute Bulldogs 24 52 33 85 4 5 4
2
74 Jordan Simard Fur Traders 25 42 40 82 4 5 11
3
8 Colton Hubele Fur Traders 25 41 35 76 0 2 2
4
14 Alex Lowe Vaporizers 24 35 27 62 1 6 18
5
32 Steve Holford Fur Traders 25 32 30 62 1 2 10
6
12 Jordan Hume Fur Traders 25 24 34 58 1 2 14
7
9 Spencer Robeatow Reapers 24 41 15 56 0 4 6
8
71 Jordan Moe Fur Traders 25 18 38 56 0 2 16
9
0 Sullivan Baptiste Warthogs 11 26 28 54 1 3 6
10
8 Fraser Sager Guzzers 23 31 21 52 1 4 12
11
19 Rob Smith Vaporizers 27 22 30 52 1 5 10
12
11 Tanner MacLean Guzzers 26 24 25 49 1 3 38
13
11 Jason Mclellan Prestige Worldwide 21 30 16 46 2 5 24
14
19 Craig Deibert Fur Traders 18 19 25 44 1 0 7
15
6 Connor Fitzmaurice Zambronies (SC) 21 25 17 42 3 1 0
16
36 Ty Corbiell Warthogs 25 15 27 42 0 0 18
17
88 Ian Lauzon Guzzers 26 19 23 42 1 2 36
18
98 Cody Cross Zambronies (SC) 18 19 22 41 2 1 24
19
98 Andrew Miller Zambronies (SC) 20 20 20 40 2 1 2
20
10 Josh Martel Icemen 21 16 23 39 1 5 20
21
6 Matt Goodwin Icemen 20 18 20 38 1 0 32
22
88 Justin Isaak Absolute Bulldogs 27 25 13 38 0 1 16
23
21 Jesse Klein-Waller Prestige Worldwide 27 18 20 38 0 8 12
24
10 Mac Davenport Guzzers 21 13 22 35 2 1 20
25
27 Jayce Anderson Warthogs 26 19 14 33 1 1 12


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software