Saturday, January 19, 2019
» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division V
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Chris Thompson Pylons 3 7 8 15 1 1 2
2
0 Gary Haden Snipers 2 10 0 10 0 1 0
3
80 Derek Thorogood Wayne Glenzkies 2 5 5 10 0 0 0
4
19 Aaron McGhee Whalers 3 3 7 10 0 1 0
5
6 Jamie Carr Pylons 3 2 8 10 0 0 6
6
10 Matteo Aiello Jagr Bombs 2 7 2 9 0 1 2
7
11 Vincent Paquette Wayne Glenzkies 2 4 5 9 0 0 0
8
17 Tyler Bull Whalers 3 5 4 9 0 0 2
9
54 Matt McNair Wayne Glenzkies 2 3 5 8 0 0 0
10
44 Jared Wilson Barracudas 2 2 6 8 0 1 10
11
4 Coda Gordon Wayne Glenzkies 2 1 6 7 0 0 0
12
19 Rory Livingston Pylons 3 3 4 7 0 0 0
13
5 Brandon Richard Snipers 3 2 5 7 0 0 4
14
0 Mitch Gammon Pylons 3 1 6 7 0 0 0
15
69 Scott Salberg Wayne Glenzkies 2 3 3 6 1 0 0
16
29 TJ Cunningham Barracudas 2 3 3 6 0 0 4
17
50 Kyle Pollard Barracudas 2 1 5 6 0 0 0
18
41 Emery White Raiders 2 1 5 6 0 0 0
19
0 Sullivan Baptiste Warthogs 2 1 5 6 0 0 2
20
12 Jake Peters Pylons 3 4 2 6 0 0 2
21
22 Taylor Caldwell Whalers 3 2 4 6 0 0 2
22
27 Jake McGhee Whalers 3 2 4 6 0 1 2
23
0 Tyler Foster Snipers 3 0 6 6 0 0 0
24
17 Jay Martens Pylons 3 0 6 6 0 0 4
25
96 Chad Mitchell White Knights 1 3 2 5 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III North
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III South
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division II
Tea Bag of Justice
at
Purple Haze
7:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Puck Dynasty
at
Ice Holes
11:00 PM  -   NESS-E

Weekend Division III
Rangers
at
Phillies
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
One Eyed Penguins
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Young Bucks
at
Mighty Schmucks
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2
Icemen
at
Pylons
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Zambronies
at
White Knights
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division IV
Tyro Maniacs
at
9:30 PM  -   NESS-E
King Cobras
at
Lycans
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| 2019 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and CAHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software