Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Apr 12, 2018 Abe Ajram Matadors Weeknight Division III North
2
Apr 11, 2018 Ramy Kandil Gorillaz Weeknight Division III South
1
Apr 9, 2018 TJ Ruohio Brewstars 9PM Weeknight Division I
1
Apr 9, 2018 Blake Cheetham Gorillaz Weeknight Division III South
1
Apr 8, 2018 TJ McDonald NorthStars Weekend Division IV
1
Apr 6, 2018 Joe Bespflug The Pylons Weekend Division IV
1
Apr 4, 2018 Erich Binner Hornets 9PM Weeknight Division I
2
Apr 3, 2018 Kerry Knott Icemen Weeknight Division III South
1
Apr 3, 2018 Abe Ajram Matadors Weeknight Division III North
1
Apr 2, 2018 Kirk Slone Maple Loads 9PM Weeknight Division II
1
Mar 29, 2018 Josh Clements Absolute Bulldogs Weeknight Division III South
5
Mar 29, 2018 Ramy Kandil Gorillaz Weeknight Division III South
1
Mar 29, 2018 Mitch McEwen Reapers Weeknight Division III South
2
Mar 29, 2018 Jeremie Perron Warthogs Weeknight Division III South
5
Mar 29, 2018 Nathan Radke Wolfpack Weeknight Division III South
5
Mar 28, 2018 Hady Jomaa Matadors Weeknight Division III North
1
Mar 26, 2018 Cole Fraser Chiefs Hackey Weeknight Division II South
1
Mar 24, 2018 Brendan Bagley (C) Purple Haze Weekend Division II
1
Mar 21, 2018 Cobin Millage Chiefs Hackey Weeknight Division II South
1
Mar 20, 2018 Michael Heimdal Chiefs Hackey Weeknight Division II South
5
Mar 20, 2018 Harlan Campbell Zambronies (SC) Weeknight Division III South
1
Mar 19, 2018 Luke Caron Honeybees Weeknight Division II South
1
Mar 19, 2018 Hussein (Huss) Ajram Matadors Weeknight Division III North
1
Mar 17, 2018 TJ McDonald NorthStars Weekend Division IV
1
Mar 17, 2018 Chris Dawson Pylons Weekend Division II
1

First | Prev | Page: of 29 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 714 Records


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software