Monday, April 23, 2018
» 2018 Summer Reg

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» 2017-2018 Registration

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» Awards

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs 2017-2018

» Playoffs Archive

» Suspensions

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
28
16
12
0
0
32




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.571
146
5.21
139
4.96
10
13
10
3




Next Game:
Monday, April 23, 2018 - 9:00 PM  at FRANK(C)
vs
Ice Breakers


Last Game:
Thursday, April 19, 2018 - 10:30 PM  at ECTA-R
vs
Guzzers

1
2
3
Final
3
1
2
6
5
1
3
9
 Goals: Pidlaski (1) Anderson (2) Bonneau (1) Baptiste (5)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Weeknight Division III South Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Icemen
20-8-0-0
40
  Fur Traders
19-9-0-0
38
  Absolute Bull
19-9-0-0
38
  Guzzers
17-8-0-3
37
  Vaporizers
16-9-0-3
35
  Reapers
16-11-0-1
33
  Warthogs
16-12-0-0
32
  Zambronies (S
14-14-0-0
28
  Prestige Worl
11-15-0-2
24
  Ice Breakers
7-19-0-2
16
  Gorillaz
5-21-0-2
12
  Wolfpack
2-26-0-0
4
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Sullivan Baptiste
54
 Goals Sullivan Baptiste
26
 Assists Sullivan Baptiste
28
 PIM Steve Wygarde
26
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 R. Armstrong
2
0
2
0
4.50
0
 J. Risi
1
0
1
0
5.00
0
 J. Bonsteel
25
16
9
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
April 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division II South
Honeybees
at
Chiefs Hackey
8:15 PM  -   ECTA-B
Hawks
at
Dusters
9:45 PM  -   ECTA-B

Weeknight Division III North
Saracens
at
White Knights
10:30 PM  -   SHOUL(C)
Snipers
at
Stealth Snipers
11:00 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
Wolfpack
at
Vaporizers
6:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Gorillaz
at
Reapers
7:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)
Ice Breakers
at
Warthogs
9:00 PM  -   FRANK(C)
at
10:30 PM  -   FRANK(C)

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
Yetis
at
Whiskey Jacks
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
Friar Tux
at
Catalina Wine Mixe
9:30 PM  -   EDGE-2

Click Here for more Information.

| 2018 Summer Reg | 2018-2019 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | 2017-2018 Registration | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | Awards | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs 2017-2018 | Playoffs Archive | Suspensions | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software